Skip to content
Agent Brand Lab · Monthly

Be the agent everyone sees, every month.

We plan, film and edit your videos every month, so you stay top of mind long before anyone is ready to sell.

From $1,600 a month · Plans start with a 3-month commitment, then go month-to-month.

An agent on camera in front of a stone colonial, with the title Welcome to beautiful Bridgewater, New Jersey
  • Listing tours
  • Neighborhood spots
  • Market updates
  • Meet-the-agent videos
  • Planned with you
  • Edited and ready to post

How it works

One month, start to finish.

Every month runs the same way, so there’s always something ready to post.

  1. Step 1

    Plan

    A strategy call each month sets your message, your posting plan and what to film. Then we write the scripts.

  2. Step 2

    Film

    Our team films with you at up to three locations. You show up; we handle the setup and the direction.

  3. Step 3

    Post

    Your videos come back edited, with on-screen text and captions, ready to post. Want them scheduled too? Just ask.

Plans

Pick how many videos a month.

The more videos, the less each one costs. Plans start with a 3-month commitment, then go month-to-month.

  • 4 videos a month

    $1,600 / month

    $400 a video

    • 4 videos a month, made for Instagram and Facebook
    • A strategy call every month: your message, your posting plan, your focus
    • Scripts and creative direction, done for you
    • Up to 2 filming locations a month
    • Edited with on-screen text and captions, ready to post
    • 10% off every listing shoot you book
  • Most popular

    5 videos a month

    $1,900 / month

    $380 a video

    • 5 videos a month, made for Instagram and Facebook
    • A strategy call every month: your message, your posting plan, your focus
    • Scripts and creative direction, done for you
    • Up to 3 filming locations a month
    • Edited with on-screen text and captions, ready to post
    • 15% off every listing shoot you book
  • 6 videos a month

    $2,100 / month

    $350 a video

    • 6 videos a month, made for Instagram and Facebook
    • A strategy call every month: your message, your posting plan, your focus
    • Scripts and creative direction, done for you
    • Up to 3 filming locations a month
    • Edited with on-screen text and captions, ready to post
    • 20% off every listing shoot you book

Monthly vs. one at a time

Same videos. Far less a month.

One video at a time

Starting at

$2,625

for 5 videos a month

Agent Brand Lab

Every month

$1,900

for 5 videos a month

Save $725/mo

That’s $8,700 less over a year.

One at a timeBrand Lab
Price per videoStarting at $525$380
Per monthStarting at $2,625$1,900
Monthly strategy call
Scripts and creative direction
A posting plan
Filming locationsOne per shootUp to 3 a month
Listing shootsFull price15% off

“One at a time” is the same number of videos at our lowest listing-video price, $525 each, for homes up to 2,000 sq ft. Bigger homes cost more.

FAQ

Common questions, direct answers.

If yours isn't here, ask us — we answer straight.

Listing tours, neighborhood spots, market updates, and the videos that make you the agent people already feel they know. We plan the mix with you on each month's strategy call.

Plans start with a 3-month commitment so the work has a fair runway, then go month-to-month.

No. We write the scripts and direct the shoot. You show up and be yourself.

They're made vertical for Instagram Reels and Facebook, where your sphere already scrolls.

Book photography, video, drone, 3D tours or floor plans on our booking page as usual. While you're on a plan, we take 10%, 15% or 20% off, depending on your plan, when we confirm your price.

Ready to be the agent everyone sees?

Tell us about you and your market, and we'll plan your first month together.

📍 Based in New Jersey · Serving clients across the U.S.